Porno vidéos Union Bands

Union Bands Logo

'18 Student Awards

O.M.E.A. All-State Honor Band Members & Alternates
Manny Cardiel
Jeffrey Davison
Garett Dwyer
Mason Egermeier
Jakson Friday
Audrey Greeson
Ryan Holcomb
Joseph Liu
Morgan Marquis
Krista McKelvey
Sean Mobley
Mallory Mysse
Marco Roach
Matthew Simpson

OSSAA District Solo/Ensemble Superior Achievement
Justin Abuel
Joshua Anderson
Micaela Andreo
Shamara Arias
Corinne Bell
Robyn Bigbee
Manny Cardiel
Nieva Carrera
Keaton Cissell
Tommy Dan
Jeffrey Davison
Carissa Deyo
Garett Dwyer
Jorge Escalera
Ben Edwards
Mason Egermeier
Audrey Greeson
Aaron Gutierrez
Anna Hemm
Ryan Holcomb
Thad Jarvis
Julia Jenkins
Addison Johnson
Avery Jones
Jake Kelley
Lloyd Kibuka
Tristan Kilmer
Alan Liu
Joseph Liu
Trey Mandrell
Morgan Marquis
Sean Mobley
Alex Moyer
Mallory Mysse
Emily Nguyen
Peter Nunan
Sarah Osman
Alicia Pacilio
Ibett Perez
Cassidy Prag
Abigail Ren
Jenesis Reyes
Maya Rhinehart
Jacob Rhodes
Haley Riggins
Jordan Roberts
Daisy Shadley
Matthew Simpson
Kaylee Smith
Halie Stokes
Ilse Tarango
Morgan Tate
Anabel Topor
Doug Tumilty
Jessica Tuttle
Xavier Williams
Evan Xiao

OSSAA State Excellent Achievement
Joshua Anderson
Micaela Andreo
Corinne Bell
Manny Cardiel
Nieva Carrera
Tommy Dan
Carissa Deyo
Ben Edwards
Jorge Escalera
Audrey Greeson
Aaron Gutierrez
Ryan Holcomb
Thad Jarvis
Addison Johnson
Lloyd Kibuka
Tristan Kilmer
Joseph Liu
Trey Mandrell
Mallory Mysse
Emily Nguyen
Peter Nunan
Alicia Pacilio
Ibett Perez
Casey Piercy
Jenesis Reyes
Maya Rhinehart
Haley Riggins
Daisy Shadley
Jami Stutzman
Ilse Tarango
Anabel Topor
Jessica Tuttle
Evan Xiao

 

OSSAA State Superior Achievement
Justin Abuel
Micaela Andreo
Shamara Arias
Robyn Bigbee
Jeffrey Davison
Autumn Duncan
Mason Egermeier
Audrey Greeson
Anna Hemm
Ryan Holcomb
Victor Horton
Julia Jenkins
Avery Jones
Alan Liu
Joseph Liu
Morgan Marquis
Sean Mobley
Alex Moyer
Mallory Mysse
Emily Nguyen
Sarah Osman
Alicia Pacilio
Casey Piercy
Abigail Ren
Jenesis Reyes
Haley Riggins
Jordan Roberts
Matthew Simpson
Ilse Tarango
Morgan Tate
Doug Tumilty
Xavier Williams


2018 ANNUAL UNION HIGH SCHOOL BAND & GUARD AWARDS

MIDDLE SCHOOL GUARD AWARDS
Madeline Do
Kallen DeGroin

JAZZ ENSEMBLE II OUTSTANDING MEMBER
Cameron Smith

MOST SPIRITED GUARD MEMBER
T.J. Johnson

JAZZ ENSEMBLE I OUTSTANDING MEMBER
Mike Hill

FALL GUARD MOST IMPROVED MEMBER
Rachel Rodrequez

CONCERT BAND #3 OUTSTANDING MEMBERS
Jade Bennett
Lily Tietsort

FALL GUARD OUTSTANDING MEMBER
Ashley Fisher

CONCERT BAND #2 OUTSTANDING MEMBERS
Jared Crawford
Bryan Flores
Hannia Ortega

'A' WINTER GUARD MOST IMPROVED MEMBER
Kaitlyn Oldham

CONCERT BAND #1 OUTSTANDING MEMBERS
Noah Burnett
Casey Piercy
Ashley Welch

'A' WINTER GUARD OUTSTANDING MEMBER
Rachel Lee

SYMPHONIC BAND OUTSTANDING MEMBER
Jacob Lieberman

INDOOR PERCUSSION MOST IMPROVED MEMBER
Daniel Henningsen

OPEN WINTER GUARD MOST IMPROVED MEMBER
Taylor Crysler

INDOOR PERCUSSION OUTSTANDING MEMBER
ShelbyJo Steward

OPEN GUARD OUTSTANDING MEMBER
Abigail Kissinger

WIND ENSEMBLE OUTSTANDING MEMBERS
Jorge Garcia
Krista McKelvey
Sean Mobley

MARCHING BAND OUTSTANDING MEMBERS
Olivia Hayter
Garrett Stokes

OUTSTANDING CITIZENSHIP
Alex Etchison
Avery Jones
Shamara Arias

OUTSTANDING SERVICE
Victor Horton
Sam Etchison
Mallory King

OUTSTANDING STUDENT LEADERSHIP
Haley Riggins
Manny Cardiel

OUTSTANDING FRESHMEN MEMBERS
Anna Hemm
Xavier Williams

OUTSTANDING BRASS MUSICIAN
Matthew Simpson

OUTSTANDING SOPHOMORE MEMBERS
Corinne Bell
Alex Moyer

OUTSTANDING PERCUSSION MUSICIANS
Chase Greeno
Garett Dwyer

OUTSTANDING JUNIOR MEMBERS
Audrey Greeson
Jeffrey Davison

OUTSTANDING WOODWIND MUSICIAN
Mason Egermeier

OUTSTANDING SENIOR MEMBERS
Doug Tumilty
Zahabia Akberali

LOUIS ARMSTRONG OUTSTANDING JAZZ MUSICIAN
Ryan Holcomb

KIT STEPHENS ESPRIT D'CORPS AWARD
Josh Anderson
Micaela Andreo

DAVID ANDERSON MEMORIAL AWARD
Braden Cerny

SEMPER FIDELIS OUTSTANDING BAND MEMBER AWARD
Killian Kane
Joseph Liu

JOHN PHILIP SOUSA OUTSTANDING MUSICIAN
Garett Dwyer

Photo Gallery

photo gallery preview image